1 | Khenaibanda G.N. Bidyamandir (Room No. 1) | 147 | Sudhamay Pradhan | Assistant Teacher | Khenaibanda F.P School | 9609695342 |
2 | Khenaibanda G.N. Bidyamandir (Room No. 2) | 148 | Shambhu Nath Ghosh | Siksha Bandhu | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9735997691 |
3 | Teora F.P. School | 149 | Swapna Chatterjee | Para Teacher | Teora F.P. School | 8670951653 |
4 | Rasui F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 150 | Sukanta Pradhan | Assistant Teacher | Rasui F.P School | 9609547277 |
5 | Rasui F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 151 | Bandana Batabyal | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9609509713 |
6 | Billeswar High School (Room No. 1) | 152 | Subhendu Mondal | Para Teacher | Baramaliha F.P. School | 9735878702 |
7 | Billeswar High School (Room No. 2) | 153 | Shyamalendra Nath Dewasin | Assistant Teacher | Baramaliha F.P. School | 9051193820 |
8 | Charkhi Abaitanik Prathamik Vidyalaya (Room No. 1) | 154 | Shyamali Pal (Mondal) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9733368459 |
9 | Charkhi Abaitanik Prathamik Vidyalaya (Room No. 2) | 155 | Rubi Ghosh | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9734236167 |
10 | Barenda F.P. School, (Room No. -1) | 156 | Anima Ray (Banerjee) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9735128791 |
11 | Choto Maliha F.P. School | 157 | Unnati Pal (Ghosh) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 7477461475 |
12 | Baramaliha F.P. School | 158 | Sushanti Pal | Para Teacher | Baramaliha F.P. School | 9734573852 |
13 | Kopa Mahatma Gandhi F.P. School | 159 | Palash Banerjee | G.R.S. | Nabagram G.P. | 9732067267 |
14 | Taipur F.P. School | 160 | Bharati Mandal | AWW | C.D.P.O., Ketugram-II | 9647536498 |
15 | Gurpara F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 161 | Manoranjan Pal | Assistant Teacher | Gurpara F.P. School | 8001717580 |
16 | Bhomorkol F.P. School | 162 | Malay Ghosh | A.G.R.S. | Billeswar G.P. | 8011877814 |
17 | Gurpara F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 163 | Biswajit Ghosh | Para Teacher | Gopalpur F.P. School | 9734702532 |
18 | Kouri F.P. School | 164 | Subikash Banerjee | Assistant Teacher | Kouri F.P. School | 9679247053 |
19 | Dakshindihi F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 165 | Anima Roy Dey | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 8967932255 |
20 | Dakshindihi F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 166 | Manu Ghosh Mondal | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 8967985560 |
21 | Roundi Surendranath Junior High School (Room No. 1) | 167 | Abdul Gafur | Assistant Teacher | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9734651354 |
22 | Roundi Surendranath Junior High School (Room No. 2) | 168 | Saira Banu Mir | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9647623828 |
23 | Roundi F.P School (Room No. 1) | 169 | Chandan Das | Operator | B.D.O, Ketugram-II | 9775573854 |
24 | Roundi F.P School (Room No. 2) | 170 | Arijit Majumdar | Assistant Teacher | Roundi F.P. School | 9933755024 |
25 | Dhandalsa F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 171 | Ashis Kumar Rano | Assistant Teacher | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9732393297 |
26 | Dhandalsa F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 172 | Kazi Amirul Islam | Assistant Operator | B.D.O, Ketugram-II | 9434860645 |
27 | Nirol Jr. Girls High School (Room No.1) | 173 | Damodar Das Bairagya | Siksha Bandhu | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9775386863 |
28 | Nirol Jr. Girls High School (Room No.2) | 174 | Jagannath Hazra | Assistant Teacher | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9732281663 |
29 | Nirol High School (Room No. 1) | 175 | Shib Sankar Mukherjee | Clerk | Nirol High School | 9474051169 |
30 | Nirol High School (Room No.2) | 176 | Samir Kr. Rano | Para Teacher | Nirol High School | 9732361077 |
31 | Nirol Purbapara Prathamik Vidyalaya | 177 | Biswajit Mondal | A.G.R.S. | Nirol G.P. | 8926816241 |
32 | Kandanag F.P. School | 178 | Srabani Ghosh | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9932202231 |
33 | Loharundi F.P. School | 179 | Sudip Ghosh | Assistant Teacher | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9800071739 |
34 | Panchundi F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 180 | Neoti Ghosh | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 7602469235 |
35 | Pachundi F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 181 | Subir Mukherjee | Siksha Bandhu | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 8145546679 |
36 | Ketugram F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 182 | Mithu Prodhan | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9775420986 |
37 | Ketugram F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 183 | Selina Begam | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9932239829 |
38 | Ketugram Sir A.T.M. Institution (Room No. 1) | 184 | Tarak Nath Acherjee | Assistant Teacher | Loharundi F.P. School | 9734748320 |
39 | Ketugram Sir A.T.M. Institution (Room No. 2) | 185 | Jahira Khatun | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 7872643009 |
40 | Ketugram Sir A.T.M. Institution (Room No. 3) | 186 | Sabita Roy | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 7044297272 |
41 | Ketugram Sir A.T.M. Institution (Room No. 4) | 187 | Madhumita Saha | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9679439704 |
42 | Ketugram Sir A.T.M. Institution (Room No. 5) | 188 | Mithu Chatterjee | Acadamic Supervisor | B.D.O, Ketugram-II | 9002880870 |
43 | Ketugram Baidyapara F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 189 | Prasanta Kumar Chatterjee | Head Teacher | Ketugram Baidyapara F.P. School | 9474363979 |
44 | Ketugram Baidyapara F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 190 | Pradip Kundu | Deta Entry Operator | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9614254529 |
45 | Murundi F.P. School | 191 | Jyostna Ghosh | Anganwari Worker | CDPO, Ketugram-II | 7602671782 |
46 | Balutia F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 192 | Debabrata Laha | Assistant Teacher | Balutia F.P. School | 9933140183 |
47 | Balutia F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 193 | Kenaram Pal | Assistant Teacher | Keuguri F.P. School | 9775808394 |
48 | Goalpara F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 194 | Sushar Das | Head Teacher | Shibloon Jr. Basic School | 8670596758 |
49 | Goalpara F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 195 | Anima Ghosh | Anganwari Worker | CDPO, Ketugram-II | 9593512178 |
50 | Birahimpur F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 196 | Subhendu Bikash Sarkar | D.L.T. | BDO, Ketugram-II | 9474052749 |
51 | Birahimpur F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 197 | Milan Kr. Das | Para Teacher | Baharan J. D High School | 9775393649 |
52 | Baharan Joydurga High School (Room-1) | 198 | Moumita Saha | A.W.W. | C.D.P.O., Ketugram-II | 9679746379 |
53 | Baharan Joydurga High School (Room-2) | 199 | Debraj Das | Assistant Teacher | Balutia F.P. School | 8926509910 |
54 | Baharan Boys F.P School (Room No. 1) | 200 | Baishakhi Sarkar (Ghosh) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 8967511795 |
55 | Baharan Boy's F.P School (Room No. 2) | 201 | Lipika Ray | Anganwari Worker | CDPO, Ketugram-II | 9933440482 |
56 | Gangatikuri A.N. Bidyamandir (Room No. 1) | 202 | Sunil Kr. Mahato | G.P Karmee | Nabagram G.P | 9933540098 |
57 | Gangatikuri A.N. Bidyamandir (Room No. 2) | 203 | Krishna Gopal Karforma | Assistant Teacher | Gangatikuri F.P. School | 9932861517 |
58 | Gangatikuri Dakshinpara F.P School | 204 | Dulali Mukherjee (Majumdar) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9635971345 |
59 | Jhamatpur F.P. School | 205 | Sujit Bhattacharyya | Assistant Teacher | Anantapur F.P. School | 9647929628 |
60 | Anantapur F.P. School | 206 | Raghudeb Bhattacherjee | Assistant Teacher | Anantapur F.P. School | 9474781652 |
61 | Mougram F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 207 | Seuli Roy Chowdhury | Anganwari Worker | CDPO, Ketugram-II | 7872536202 |
62 | Mougram F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 208 | Tridib Majhi | Assistant Teacher | Mougram F.P. School | 933400205 |
63 | Mougram High School (Room No. 1) | 209 | Mafizur Rahaman | Assistant Teacher | Narasinghapur F.P School | 9732891356 |
64 | Mougram High School (Room No. 2) | 210 | Laru Gopal Mondal | Siksha Bandhu | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 8972368631 |
65 | Mougram High School (Room No. 3) | 211 | Partha Sarathi Dafadar | Assistant Teacher | Natungram F.P School | 9732806890 |
66 | Kalyanpur F.P. School | 212 | Chhanda Ghosh | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 8116645772 |
67 | Bishnupur F.P. School | 213 | Tapasi Ghosh | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9932751574 |
68 | Ratanpur F.P. School | 214 | Ranjit Roy | G.P Karmee | Mougram G.P | 8926917772 |
69 | Natungram F.P. School | 215 | Ashis Haldar | Assistant Teacher | Natungram F.P School | 9933764031 |
70 | Natungram Junior High School (Room No. 1) | 216 | Sk Harun All Roshid | Assistant Teacher | Natungram F.P School | 9002695231 |
71 | Natungram Junior High School (Room No. 2 ) | 217 | Akhtar Nahar Banu | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9153650477 |
72 | Narayanpur F.P. School | 218 | Debabrata Ghosh | Para Teacher | Narayanpur F.P. School | 9933174774 |
73 | Raghupur F.P.School | 219 | Sujit Ghosh | Para Teacher | Raghupur F.P. School | 8768863587 |
74 | Sujapur I.C.D.S. Centre | 220 | Biswajit De | Mukha Samprasarak | Sujapur SSK | 8640845077 |
75 | Sujapur F.P. School | 221 | Tripty Dey | Acadamic Supervisor | B.D.O, Ketugram-II | 9800676079 |
76 | Charsujapur S.S.K (Room No. 1) | 222 | Muslima Khatun | A.W.W. | C.D.P.O., Ketugram-II | 9933400205 |
77 | Charsujapur S.S.K (Room No. 2) | 223 | Md Hasil Sk | Mukha Samprasarak | Sujapur SSK | 9153267431 |
78 | Charsujapur F.P. School | 224 | Monifi Khatun | Sahayika | C.D.P.O., Ketugram-II | 7074121101 |
79 | Siluri F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 225 | Lakshmi Rani Das | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 8972206512 |
80 | Siluri F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 226 | Jhantu Majumdar | A.G.R.S. | Sitahati G.P | 7602468151 |
81 | Naliapur Duttabati Dhibar F.P. School | 227 | Sajal Pal | G.R.S. | Mougram G.P | 9593510353 |
82 | Dakshin Keuguri F.P. School (UNICEF) | 228 | Susovan Ghosh | Tax Collector | Sitahati G.P | 9933069667 |
83 | Keuguri F.P School (Room No.-1) | 229 | Firjatun Nessa | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 7550988813 |
84 | Keuguri F.P School (Room No.-2) | 230 | Banalata Ghosh | Sahayika | C.D.P.O., Ketugram-II | 8172041767 |
85 | Keuguri F.P School (Room No.-3) | 231 | Amar Kanti Ghosh | Siksha Bandhu | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9732217407 |
86 | Naliapur F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 232 | Kajal Roy (Pal) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9547852750 |
87 | Naliapur F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 233 | Jyotsona Mondal | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9679030328 |
88 | Paschim Sujapur F.P. School | 234 | Joydeb Choudhury | Head Teacher | Paschim Sujapur F.P. School | 8926757587 |
89 | Sitahati High School | 235 | Basudeb Mondal | Assistant Operator | B.D.O, Ketugram-II | 9647849802 |
90 | Naihati Prathamic Bidyalaya (Room No.-1) | 236 | Anima Nandi Debnath | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 7699387171 |
91 | Naihati Prathamic Bidyalaya (Room No.-2) | 237 | Jhuma Dey | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9800593970 |
92 | Uddharanpur G.S.F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 238 | Dulal Chandra Sarkar | Head Teacher | Uddharanpur G.S.F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 9002137014 |
93 | Uddharanpur G.S.F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 239 | Krishna Biswas | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 7699791911 |
94 | Benepara Arabinda F.P. School | 240 | Manju Majhi | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 8967956191 |
95 | Sankhai F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 241 | Sukhendu Chaudhury | Head Teacher | Paschim Sujapur F.P. School | 9153130323 |
96 | Sankhai F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 242 | Prasanta Kumar Goswami | Head Teacher | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9933037709 |
97 | Enyatpur F.P. School | 243 | Debabrata Mahanta | Siksha Bandhu | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 7063277924 |
98 | Begunkola F.P. School | 244 | Sk Giyasuddin | A.O. | B.D.O, Ketugram-II | 9734285916 |
99 | Nabagram F.P. School | 245 | Anupam Baora | Operator cum Mechanic | B.D.O, Ketugram-II | 9609622652 |
100 | Kankurhati F.P. School | 246 | Ashim Dutta | Operator cum Mechanic | B.D.O, Ketugram-II | 9475057860 |
101 | Shiblun A.C.M Institution (Room No. 1) | 247 | Runu Roy (Dey) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9732917158 |
102 | Shiblun A.C.M Institution (Room No. 2) | 248 | Jayanti Mondal (Pal) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9679745182 |
103 | Gomai F.P. School (Room No. 1) | 249 | Unnati Mukherjee (Banerjee) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 9474487172 |
104 | Gomai F.P. School (Room No. 2) | 250 | Rinku Mondal (Ghosh) | ASHA Karmee | B.M.O.H, Ketugram B.P.H.C | 8670563271 |
105 | Ambalgram F.P. School | 251 | Arun Das Bairagya | Siksha Bandhu | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9474552726 |
106 | Beloon F.P. School | 252 | Ambika Charan Bhattacharya | Siksha Bandhu | S.I of School, Ketugram Circle | 9832169088 |
107 | Chak Khnarulia F.P School | 253 | Partha Mukherjee | Assistant Operator | B.D.O, Ketugram-II | 9734097276 |
108 | Senpara Jawaharlal Nehru F.P. School | 254 | Srimanta Kumar Ghosh | Para Teacher | | 9733073098 |
109 | Purulia Mahendra Bidyapith | 255 | Jagannath Saha | G.P Sahayak | Nabagram G.P | 9872155986 |
110 | Purulia F.P. School | 256 | Satyajit Mondal | Para Teacher | | 9679721964 |
111 | Barenda F.P. School (Room No. -2) | 257 | Tarun Kanti Mondal | Assistant Teacher | Kandanag F.P. School | 9732399091 |